Back to quickthumbnail.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

quickthumbnail.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AUDIOMOB LTD
Traffective GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Pure Local Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
AdInMo LTD
Skaze
BLIINK SAS
Nielsen International SA
Parrable, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adality GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adhood.com
Skoiy
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sportradar AG
Digital East GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INNITY
Hivestack Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
BRICKS
Hurra Communications GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AWIN AG
Telecoming S.A.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PML Innovative Media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Semasio GmbH
mainADV Srl
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Media Square
ArtChaos s.r.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
uppr GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Octave IP Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
LoopMe Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ShowHeroes SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
BILENDI SA
ARKHEUS
Media16 ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
optimise-it GmbH
Playhill Limited
plista GmbH
A.Mob
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
wetter.com GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Habu
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Google Advertising Products
Netpoint Media GmbH
Attributy
InMobi Pte Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Videobyte Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
The Trade Desk
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IQM CORPORATION
Fyber
Timehop, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SheMedia, LLC
Zeta Global
Arkeero
GlobalWebIndex
Xandr, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Zemanta Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
BidMachine Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GeoEdge
TV Scientific Inc
Advisible AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
YieldLift LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
travel audience GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Captify Technologies Limited
Smartology Limited
Seenthis AB
EXADS
Sirdata
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Arpeely Ltd.
adWMG
Pressboard Media Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adform A/S
Moloco, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Browsi
IVO Media Ltd
GADSME
dpa-infocom GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Golden Bees
Cavai AS & UK
BSmartData GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Online Solution
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
remerge GmbH
Verasity Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Acxiom
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Norstat AS
United Internet Media GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Alphonso Inc
Fandom, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Fifty Technology Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Admixer EU GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Appush Technologies
lead alliance GmbH
admetrics GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Audience Network
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Truvid Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Near Intelligence
Gemius SA
TF1 PUBLICITE
Happydemics
Playwire LLC
Innovid LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Bidmatic Inc
PubMatic, Inc
Piano Software Inc.
On Device Research Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adikteev
Adtelligent Inc.
Commanders Act
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Realeyes OU
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
ADUX
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Kayzen
Webgains GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Agate Systems Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Powerspace
Jivox Corporation
RTB House S.A.
ADventori SAS
Threedium
OneTag Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
Adloox SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Radio Net Media Limited
Evorra Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
A Million Ads
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HUAWEI Ads
PRECISO SRL
Njuice AB
Smile Wanted Group
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tredia Solutions SL
Smart Analytics SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Pinpoll GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Jellyfish France
Insticator, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Wizaly
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Gamned
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Bigabid Media ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Vyde Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Skimbit Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Experian Limited
eBay Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
AAX LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sizmek by Amazon
Adsolutions BV
Imonomy
Between Exchange
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
adrule mobile GmbH
Teads France SAS
NEURAL.ONE
DIGITEKA Technologies
Dentsu A/S
smartclip Europe GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Showheroes SE
Adjust Digital A/S
Dianomi PLC
152 Media LLC
zeotap GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adkernel LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ezoic Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Epsilon
Magnite, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Converto AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
YouGov
Aniview LTD
Disqus
Smart Traffik
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
ADRENALEAD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Viznet
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
WebAds B.V
Automattic Ads
RevJet
Fiducia DLT Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
video intelligence AG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Convo Ink
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Dailymotion SA
JS Web Production
BEINTOO SPA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Oracle Advertising
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ShareThis, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Madington
diva-e products
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Amnet GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Comcast International France SAS
GP One GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
Teavaro
Emerse Sverige AB
twiago GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PIA Advertising GmbH
Converge-Digital
Blue Billywig Group BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Placense Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
Samba TV, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adQuery
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adhese
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adverticum cPlc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Neodata Group srl
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Novatiq limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Cookie Market LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BusinessClick
Adxperience SAS
Amobee Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
AdView
EMX Digital, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Digital Squad
Global Media Group Services Limited
crossvertise GmbH
zillian sa
Appier PTE Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Microsoft Advertising
NEXD
TX Group AG
Somplo Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Protected Media LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Query Click Limited
Sonares GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Kochava Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Eulerian Technologies
Kargo Global Inc.
C WIRE AG
Lupon Media
Publicis Media GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Nexx360
Keymantics
MPX GmbH
Resono B.V.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADSOCY
Adventure Media
adnanny.com SLU
Jetpack Digital LLC
Revcontent, LLC
HUMAN
Turk Telekom
Hyper LLC
SoundCast
Exit Bee Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Spoods GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ViewPay
Stream Eye OOD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
emetriq GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Wagawin GmbH
Nubo LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Blis Global Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Amazon Advertising
Terminus Software Inc.
Clipr
LiveIntent Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ACTV8, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Weborama
Adlane LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
Notify
Platform161 B.V.
REMAILME
agof studies
I.R.V. D.O.O.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
xpln.ai SAS
ETARGET SE
SmartyAds Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
YOC AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Offerista Group GmbH
Ermes
Arrivalist Co.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Nativo, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Confiant Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
XChange by SFBX®
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dentsu London Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Solution coupons
BeOp
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
iProspect GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AiCreo S.r.l.
GroupM UK Limited
Opinary GmbH
Cuebiq
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
RevX
Cint AB
AntVoice
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Footballco Media Limited
NAG SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AirGrid LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Blingby LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adomik
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Audienzz AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Ensighten
Project Agora Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ADFI MEDIA SL
Knorex
Aarki, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Ask Locala
Arcspire Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
ID Ward Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
BidBerry SRL
WebMedia
McCann Discipline LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Nativery Srl
Axiom Media Connect
Hubvisor
Claritas LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
MISSENA
BidTheatre AB
AddApptr GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Tapjoy, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
AudienceRun corp
NEORY GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Impact+
GfK SE
Betgenius Ltd
Mobsuccess
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Prebid.org
ADMAX
GumGum, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rezonence Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PulsePoint, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
DynAdmic
Bidtellect, Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
BCOVERY SAS
Criteo SA
TOPBOX Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kairion GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Justpremium BV
MNTN
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Limited
SunMedia
OnProspects Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Quantcast
Papirfly AS
Objective Partners BV
LifeStreet Corporation
Teroa S.A.
PubWise, LLLP
Strossle International AB
Bannerflow AB
Upwave Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Impactify SARL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adssets AB
Effiliation / Effinity
Ein Rad AB
Emodo, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kairos Fire
Tangoo S.R.L.
AuDigent
Content Ignite
dataXtrade GmbH
Cluep LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Doceree UK Limited
Mars Media Group
Adpone SL
LiveRamp
Bucksense Inc
DNA-I.COM
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
IPONWEB GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
EASY Marketing GmbH
Baidu USA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
DeepIntent, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adludio Ltd.
Apester Ltd
Duplo Media AS
Sublime
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Kwanko
1plusX AG
The Reach Group GmbH
PROXISTORE
Blue
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Adserver
netzeffekt GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Airnow Media Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Bombora Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Bidstack Limited
FRVR Limited
Konodrac S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adnami Aps
Sirdata Cookieless
SpotX, Inc
Exactag GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Dable Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Caroda s.r.o.
iPROM
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Bannernow, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
NoBid, Inc.
belboon GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Adverty AB (publ)
Samsung Ads
Covatic Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Kubient Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Dynata LLC
StackAdapt
Taboola Europe Limited
33Across
Comscore B.V.
Mindlytix SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Unblockia SL
Delta Projects AB
MGID Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Meetrics GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
OpenX
MARKETPERF CORP
Publica LLC
CleverPush GmbH
Jampp LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Realytics
VECTAURY
AudienceProject Aps
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
vitrado GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Avocet Systems Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
: Tappx
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TabMo SAS
ad6media
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bababam
Ogury Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
glomex GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/quickthumbnail.com/annualRequestSummary regarding quickthumbnail.com