Back to quickthumbnail.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

quickthumbnail.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Passendo Aps
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ARMIS SAS
CAKE Software, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
umlaut communication gmbh
Bababam
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adxperience SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sportradar AG
Videobyte Inc
Yieldlab AG
Gamesight Inc
FRVR Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Eulerian Technologies
Skimbit Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Arkeero
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Publicis Media GmbH
MyTraffic
SelectMedia International LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Impactify
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
The MediaGrid Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Opinary GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Monet Engine Inc
PIXIMEDIA
Adssets AB
OnProspects Ltd
Hubvisor
Improve Digital
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adnami Aps
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Better Banners A/S
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Amazon Advertising
Revcontent, LLC
Adhese
Nativery Srl
MGID Inc.
Ein Rad AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADYOULIKE SA
adQuery
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
BeOp
Factor Eleven GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Bidstack Limited
BILENDI SA
Alphalyr SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
netzeffekt GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Acxiom
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mindlytix SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Opti Digital SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Media16 ltd
Quantcast
Arcspire Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Threedium
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Cookie Market LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BidMachine Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Moloco, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Between Exchange
agof studies
A Million Ads Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
On Device Research Limited
SoundCast
Livewrapped AB
Spoods GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adventure Media
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adludio Ltd.
Salestring ApS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TX Group AG
emetriq GmbH
HUMAN
Appier PTE Ltd
Objective Partners BV
NextRoll, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
AWIN AG
Solocal
3Q nexx GmbH
RevX
adnanny.com SLU
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ONEcount
LiveRamp
Bombora Inc.
Mobsuccess
Piano Software Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
FeedAd GmbH
adWMG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Somplo Ltd
Solution coupons
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Skaze
Timehop, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Goldbach Group AG
Protected Media LTD
Online Solution
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Lupon Media
YOC AG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Noster Finance S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Comcast International France SAS
crossvertise GmbH
zillian sa
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adtriba GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Criteo SA
AudienceProject Aps
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Browsi
Nielsen International SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sirdata Cookieless
Brid Video DOO
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Delta Projects AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Hybrid Theory
twiago GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Playwire LLC
IQM CORPORATION
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Media Square
Playrcart Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Semasio GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Sonobi, Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Samba TV UK Limited
AAX LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PubWise, LLLP
digidip GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Good-Loop Ltd
adhood.com
Zoomd Ltd.
MISSENA
Powerspace
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
Global Media Group Services Limited
ADRENALEAD
Lotame Solutions, inc
ARKHEUS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
Permodo GmbH
ad6media
SpotX, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Adnuntius AS
iProspect GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Upwave Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TargetVideo GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Bannerflow AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Hyper LLC
Neodata Group srl
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Habu
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Market Resource Partners LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ACTV8, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Disqus
INNITY
YieldLift LLC
Baidu USA
Njuice AB
ID Ward Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Notify
C WIRE AG
VECTAURY
Audienzz AG
giosg.com Oy
ADventori SAS
StackAdapt
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Exactag GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adlane LTD
PML Innovative Media
optimise-it GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kairion GmbH
Prebid.org
SheMedia, LLC
RTB House S.A.
Smart Adserver
Blue Media Services LTDA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Audience Network
Novatiq limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
A.Mob
Impact+
Adsonica
Jellyfish France
Widespace AB
DynAdmic
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Smart Traffik
adality GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
152 Media LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Resono B.V.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Dynata LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Imonomy
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Samsung Ads
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Pexi B.V.
PROXISTORE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
YouGov
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
admetrics GmbH
Wizaly
InMobi Pte Ltd
Keymantics
Golden Bees
SpearAd GmbH
AdView
Flashtalking, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Traffective GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Content Ignite
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fyber
mainADV Srl
TF1 PUBLICITE
Deutsche Post AG
AirGrid LTD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Gemius SA
SmartyAds Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Dable Inc.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Comscore B.V.
digitalAudience
Platform161 B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
zeotap GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Evorra Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneTag Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
PubMatic, Inc.
Norstat AS
Mars Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Marfeel Solutions, SL
KUPONA GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Welect GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Celtra, Inc.
GeoEdge
VUUKLE DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Jivox Corporation
The Trade Desk
Adverty AB (publ)
HyperTV Inc.
Adpone SL
Next Millennium Media INC
WhatRocks Inc.
Advisible AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Oracle Data Cloud
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teads
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
NEURAL.ONE
Dentsu London Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cint AB
Clinch Labs LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
Dentsu Italia SpA
Kubient Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Axiom Media Connect
Epsilon
The Procter & Gamble Company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digital East GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Kameleoon SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Gamoshi Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Roku Advertising Services
United Internet Media GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Teemo SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Next Media SRL
Cavai AS & UK
GfK SE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Readpeak Oy
Hivestack Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Pelmorex Corp.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Smile Wanted Group
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adform
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Justpremium BV
Airnow Media Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Kairos Fire
advanced store GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Kwanko
Kayzen
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Strossle International AB
glomex GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Microsoft Advertising
Roq.ad Inc.
uppr GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
MediaMath, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
plista GmbH
Commanders Act
GeoProve Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
TabMo SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adomik
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Converto AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Natexo Spain
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sirdata
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MNTN
Konodrac S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
Liveintent Inc.
Google Advertising Products
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Digital Squad
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Realeyes OU
Synkd Ltd.
The Ozone Project Limited
video intelligence AG
Ziff Davis LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Cuebiq
dpa-infocom GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Confiant Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
GP One GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ADITION technologies GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADMAX
wetter.com GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Xandr, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Dataseat Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DistroScale, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Gamned
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adsolutions BV
MiQ
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADWAYS SAS
Teroa S.A.
Madington
Carbon (AI) Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Viznet
Sift Media, Inc
SunMedia
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Audience Solutions S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Crowdy News Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
GADSME
Bannernow, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Beachfront Media LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smartology Limited
AdDefend GmbH
BLIINK SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Samba TV, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Zeta Global
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AddApptr GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Seenthis AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adloox SA
Apester Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
adbility media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Maximus Live LLC
IVO Media Ltd
belboon GmbH
Weborama
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
TOPBOX Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Tredia Solutions SL
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sublime
Vibrant Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
AerServ LLC
Dailymotion SA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Epom Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
B2B Media Group GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Blingby LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
TAPTAP Digital SL
Webgains GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Nexx360
Showheroes SE
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Query Click Limited
Playhill Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BusinessClick
CIBLECLIC
Captify Technologies Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
M32 Connect Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NEXD
Blue
BritePool Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Unacast Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Publica LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ViewPay
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
eBay Inc
Bidmatic Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Teavaro
Knorex
AdColony, Inc.
Eskimi
Meetrics GmbH
travel audience GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Aniview LTD
Realytics
MindTake Research GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Project Agora Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Smaato, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Luna Media Group LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dianomi PLC
ADSOCY
TripleLift, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Insticator, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
OneFootball GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
EXADS
Cluep LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
Nubo LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
AuDigent
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Converge-Digital
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
HUAWEI Ads
Unruly Group LLC
Allegro.pl
OnAudience Ltd
DNA-I.COM
NoBid, Inc.
diva-e products
Ensighten
1000mercis (Numberly)
AUDIOMOB LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
TMT Digital Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Mars Media Group
MobileFuse LLC
Experian Limited
AntVoice
Fandom, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
BidTheatre AB
SITU8ED SA
JS Web Production
33Across
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OpenWeb LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OpenX
AdsWizz Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Skoiy
Better Ads GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Jampp LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ETARGET SE
MEDIAMETRIE
Adikteev
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Clipr
Octave IP Limited
REMAILME
1plusX AG
Ermes
Permutive Limited
AudienceRun corp
UniCredit S.p.A.
Near Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unblockia SL
remerge GmbH
: Tappx
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/quickthumbnail.com/annualRequestSummary regarding quickthumbnail.com