Back to quickthumbnail.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

quickthumbnail.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Extreme Reach, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Permutive Limited
BLIINK SAS
ADSOCY
OpenX
Jampp LTD
zillian sa
PubMatic, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Dynata LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
emetriq GmbH
Kairos Fire
TOPBOX Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Impact+
AAX LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ViewPay
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Convo Ink
plista GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Cookie Market LTD
Audienzz AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
ADman Interactive SLU
Weborama
DeepIntent, Inc.
Online Solution
Sirdata Cookieless
ADUX
Objective Partners BV
Smart Adserver
Gemius SA
Market Resource Partners LLC
Resono B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
TX Group AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Viznet
AdSpirit GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PIXIMEDIA
McCann Discipline LTD
Apester Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdQuiver Media SL
Magnite, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Mobsuccess
Wagawin GmbH
Salestring ApS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Zoomd Ltd.
Arkeero
Kameleoon SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TMT Digital Inc
TV Scientific Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Brid Video DOO
Terminus Software Inc.
Seenthis AB
Advisible AB
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1plusX AG
vitrado GmbH
eBay Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Golden Bees
Madington
Mars Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
WebAds B.V
AirGrid LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BidBerry SRL
InMobi Pte Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Adform A/S
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
ADventori SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Improve Digital
Blue
Habu
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Frameplay Corporation
Roq.ad Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Relevant Digital Oy
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Jellyfish France
LiveRamp
ARKHEUS
Bidmatic Inc
Imonomy
ShareThis, Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AddApptr GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Content Ignite
Adpone SL
ADMAX
152 Media LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
advanced store GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Media Square
PML Innovative Media
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
INVIBES GROUP
iPROM
Adtelligent Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Skimbit Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Meson Mediation LLC
optimise-it GmbH
AntVoice
Sojern, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Bidstack Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Somplo Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Dable Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BusinessClick
DNA-I.COM
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Playrcart Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adhese
PulsePoint, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hivestack Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Adventure Media
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bidtellect, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Parrable, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Next Millennium Media INC
Footballco Media Limited
Blue Billywig BV
smartclip Europe GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Hyper LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
YieldLift LLC
Viafoura Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Adikteev
Adverticum cPlc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mindlytix SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Teavaro
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Aniview LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Amazon Advertising
Eskimi
Bounce Commerce GmbH
remerge GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
IVO Media Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
United Internet Media GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Widespace AB
Dentsu London Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Brave People Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
Smartology Limited
Bannerflow AB
Smart Traffik
Digital Squad
iProspect GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Click Tech Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
33Across
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BRICKS
Sharethrough, Inc
Bucksense Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Global Media Group Services Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
UberMedia, Inc.
Adsonica
Infolinks Media, LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Adnuntius AS
Verasity Limited
Semasio GmbH
Kayzen
Monet Engine Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Query Click Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Spoods GmbH
adWMG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Converge-Digital
belboon GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
travel audience GmbH
GADSME
StackAdapt
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Arcspire Limited
OnProspects Ltd
A.Mob
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Azerion Holding B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sirdata
Brand Advance Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
AiCreo S.r.l.
TabMo SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Evorra Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Lupon Media
RTB House S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
Maximus Live LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Criteo SA
Venatus Media Limited
Gamned
AUDIOMOB LTD
Realytics
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Nielsen International SA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
RevX
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NEURAL.ONE
Impactify
DIGITEKA Technologies
SpearAd GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SpringServe, LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Zeta Global
Digital East GmbH
BritePool Inc
RevJet
Aarki, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
EXADS
Epsilon
Confiant Inc.
Adsolutions BV
GP One GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Browsi
Underdog Media LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Epom Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Passendo Aps
Konodrac S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Welect GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cint AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Traffective GmbH
CIBLECLIC
video intelligence AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ermes
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
C WIRE AG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Smile Wanted Group
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Bombora Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Ogury Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Demandbase, Inc.
AuDigent
MyTraffic
Pinpoll GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Zemanta Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
HUMAN
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
adbility media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
PRECISO SRL
MobileFuse LLC
Google Advertising Products
Converto AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Ask Locala
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
BILENDI SA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Blis Global Limited
Vyde Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
Justpremium BV
Ensighten
Xandr, Inc.
MNTN
On Device Research Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adtriba GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
admetrics GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Dataseat Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Acxiom
Roku Advertising Services
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Adnami Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoEdge
Adlane LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Adssets AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
digitalAudience
Pexi B.V.
3Q nexx GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Natexo Spain
diva-e products
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Wizaly
AdColony, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
YOC AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
JS Web Production
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
adsquare GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
adQuery
Skoiy
Project Agora Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adomik
MediaMath, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Placense Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AWIN AG
glomex GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
crossvertise GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Near Intelligence
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
Prebid.org
Videobyte Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Piano Software Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdDefend GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Octave IP Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Cuebiq
Kiosked Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
FRVR Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Bring! Labs AG
Clipr
Turk Telekom
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
WebMedia
Innovid LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Caroda s.r.o.
ETARGET SE
Flashtalking, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
ARMIS SAS
ad6media
Yieldmo, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
A Million Ads
Automattic Ads
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Unblockia SL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dailymotion SA
Skaze
Realeyes OU
Publicis Media GmbH
Audience Network
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fiducia DLT Limited
Media16 ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Baidu USA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sonobi, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Protected Media LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
AdView
Nativo, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
MGID Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adality GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
SoundCast
Smaato, Inc.
Knorex
DynAdmic
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sportradar AG
Moloco, Inc.
Experian Limited
Sublime
OneTag Limited
BeOp
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Nativery Srl
Exactag GmbH
Norstat AS
Radio Net Media Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Axiom Media Connect
Betgenius Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Next Media SRL
Between Exchange
MPX GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Revcontent, LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Delta Projects AB
Hubvisor
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Quantcast
NEORY GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
SunMedia
ADWAYS SAS
Nexx360
REMAILME
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bababam
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
The Ozone Project Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Telecoming S.A.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
lead alliance GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Synkd Ltd.
Sift Media, Inc
Teads France SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Cluep LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Truvid Inc.
INNITY
Kubient Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
The Kantar Group Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Playwire LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Novatiq limited
MISSENA
AudienceRun corp
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Discover-Tech ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Njuice AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobfox US LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
GfK SE
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Showheroes SE
AdTheorent, Inc
uppr GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Opti Digital SAS
Livewrapped AB
Airnow Media Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Kairion GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Readpeak Oy
TargetVideo GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Threedium
Seven Technologies S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Kwanko
mainADV Srl
SPEAKOL DMCC
Playhill Limited
Opinary GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Covatic Ltd
Fyber
Playad Media Group AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Allegro.pl
Unacast Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Comcast International France SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Mars Media Group
GeoProve Limited
twiago GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
NEXD
YouGov
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adloox SA
adrule mobile GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Reach Group GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Goldbach Group AG
Pubfinity LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
LiveIntent Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
BSmartData GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Adkernel LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
agof studies
Disqus
Pulse Innovations Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
VECTAURY
Commanders Act
Solution coupons
Samsung Ads
Sovrn Holdings Inc
: Tappx
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
The Trade Desk
HyperTV Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Keymantics
Doceree UK Limited
Microsoft Advertising
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MARKETPERF CORP
Platform161 B.V.
Adludio Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
wetter.com GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
adhood.com
Notify
Vidstart LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Jivox Corporation
PROXISTORE
Powerspace
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/quickthumbnail.com/annualRequestSummary regarding quickthumbnail.com